Orange and Under
Medal Women
U57
Women
U63
Women
U70
Men
U66
Men
U73
Men
U81
Men
U90
Men
O90
Gold Ruby Campbell (Leeds uni) Stephanie Libby (Sheffield uni) Kristiana Kalvane (Manchester uni) Humdan Khan (Sheffield uni) Pietro Cammisa (Surrey) Cybil Laobena (Liverpool uni) Ivan Sambuk (Sheffield uni) Josh Croft (Leeds uni)
Silver Niamh Kennerdale (Liverpool uni) Abigail Hyland (Liverpool uni) Elise Telford (Liverpool uni) Marco Avanzato (Leeds uni) Davey Lister (Miramar) Wai Pun (Leeds uni) Franco Obuseli (Nottingham uni) Ismail Hussain (Manchester uni)
Bronze Rosita Miranda (Liverpool uni) & Laura Scott (Keele uni) Julia Rusek (Surrey uni) & Sarah Hargreaves (Leeds uni)   Kai Ames (Sheffield uni) & William Spencer (5y 1) Lachlan Ryan (Nottingham uni) & Eldar Rahimov (Sheffield uni) Oliver Perry (Liverpool uni) & Muhammad Shahid (Bradford uni) Tadhg Twomey (Manchester uni) & Pavlos Petrallis (Liverpool uni) Patryk Zak (Liverpool uni) & William Whitford (Keele uni)
No. entrants 4 5 2 12 8 4 7 7
                 
Green & Blue
Medal Women
U57
Women
U63
Women
U70
Men
U66
Men
U73
Men
U81
Men
U90
Men
O90
Gold Lauren Wigglesworth (Urmston JC) Rebecca Szmega (Loughborough uni)   Tom Murphy (Ippon JC)   Jack Winstanley (Liverpool uni) Jem Pitcairn (Nottingham uni) Matthew Chivers (Leeds uni)
Silver       Daniel Watson (Ryecroft JC)   Jacob Findlay (Liverpool uni) Ismail Codur (Ryecroft JC) Michael Burke (Rotherham Tigers)
Bronze       Owen Rees (Ippon JC)     Victor Reynolds (Keele uni) & Joseph Savage (Goole JC)  
No. entrants 1 1   3   2 4 2
                 
Brown Belts
Medal Women
U57
Women
U63
Women
U70
Men
U66
Men
U73
Men
U81
Men
U90
Men
O90
Gold        Josh Stoneman (Battle Hill JC) Aidan Galatowicz (Highland JC) Ben Allen (Loughborough uni) Joe Cushway (Nottingham uni) Joao Lucas Novo (Bradford uni)
Silver        Michael Berrett (Liverpool uni) Edward Jack Kent (Ryecroft JC) Jules Harvey (Sheffield uni) Gary Whitley (SKK JC) Neil Jackson-Bishop (Highshield JC)
Bronze        Ben Barkby (RK JC) &  Kobi Nanton (Keele uni) Saul Bunyan (Manchester uni) & Jack Rigby (Liverpool uni)   Brandon Limonard (Loughborough uni) & Mustafa Elsherkisi (Liverpool uni)  
No. entrants       6 9 2 5 2